Delivery locations

Here is a list of all the locations (cities, towns and villages) in Ukraine where our partner florists can deliver flowers and gifts.

The price, availability of items and cost of delivery varies depending on the region so if you would like to have flowers or gifts delivered in any of these locations please inquire and we’ll send you more detailed information.

(Remember that we deliver in the cities of  Dnepropetrovsk, Odessa, Kiev, Kharkov,Vinnica, Zhitomir, Zaporozhye, Ivano-Frankovsk, Kirovograd, Lutsk, Lviv, Nikolaev, Poltava, Rovno, Sumy, Ternopil, Kherson, Khmelnitsk, Cherkassy, Chernigov and Chernovtsy and orders can be placed on our site 24/7).

 

Vinnytsia region

Vinnica

Zhmerinka

Ladizhin

Mogilev-Podolskiy

Khmelnik

Bar

Bershad

Gaiysin

Gnivan

Ilintsi

Kkazatin

Kalinovka

Krijopol

Myrovannie Kyrilovtsy

Litin

Lipovets

Nemirov

Oratov

Peschanka

Pogrebishe

Teplik

Tomashpol

Tulchin

Tivrov

Chernevtsi

Chechelnik

Shargorod

Dnipropetrovsk region

Dnepropetrovsk

Krivoy Rog

Apostolovo

Vasilkovka

Verhnedneprovsk

Dneprodzerginsk

Joltie Vodi

Krinichki

Magdalinovka

Marganets

Megevaya

Nikopol

Novomoskovsk

Ordgonikidze

Pavlograd

Petrikovka

Petropavlovka

Pokrovskoe

Pyatikhatki

Sinelnikovo

Solenoe

Cofievka

Ternovka

Tomakovka

Tsarichanka

Shirokoe

Juriyvka

Orlovshina

Volnogorsk

Pershotravensk

Rybachje

Rybachje

Ingulets

Jubileynуj

Illarionovо

Mikhailovka

Donetsk region

Donetsk

Mariupol

Gorlovka

Avdeevka

Amvrosievka

Velikaya Novoselka

Volnovakha

Dzerginsk

Dmitrov

Dobropolie

Dokychaevsk

Drygkovka

Enakievo

Jdanovka

Konstantinovka

Kramatorsk

Krasnoarmeisk

Makeevka

Marinka

Novogrodovka

Selidovo

Slavyansk

Snejnoe

Starobeshevo

Torez

Ygledar

Khartsizsk

Yasinovataya

Khoroshevo

Oktyabrskoe

Artemovsk

Shahtersk

Kurakhovа

Novoazovsk

Belozerskoye

Svjatogorsk

Zhytomyr region

Zhitomir

Pershotravensk

Andryshevka

Baranovka

Berdichev

Brysilov

Volodarsk-Volinskiy

Emilcheno

Korosten

Korostishev

Lygini

Lubar

Malin

Narodichi

Novograd-Volinskiy

Ovrych

Olevsk

Popelnya

Radomishl

Romanov

Rygin

Chervonoarmeisk

Chernyakhov

Chydnov

Ozernoe

Novogyivinsk

Gyiva

Miropol

Pechanivka

Denishi

Zaporozhye region

Zaporozhye

Melitopol

Berdyansk

Akimovka

Vasilevka

Veseloe

Volnyansk

Gylyaipole

Kamyanka-Dneprovskaya

Kyibishevo

Mikhalovka

Novonikolaevka

Orekhov

Pologi

Priazovskoe

Tokmak

Energodar

Kushugum

Skelki

Kyrylivka

Petrovka

Cohanoe

Cohanoe

Dneproprudnyi

Ivano-Frankivsk region

Ivano-Frankovsk

Bogorodchani

Bolekhov

Verkhovina

Galich

Gorodenka

Dolina

Kalysh

Kolomiya

Kosov

Nadvornaya

Rogatin

Rojnyatov

Snyatin

Tismenitsa

Tlymach

Yaremche

Lanchin

Bukovel

Zamulintsy

Kyiv region

Kiev

Belaya Tserkov

Beresan

Bogyslav

Borispol

Borodyanka

Boyarka

Brovari

Bycha

Vasilkov

Vishnevoe

Volodarka

Vishgorod

Zgyrovka

Ivankov

Irpen

Kagarlik

Makarov

Mironovka

Obukhov

Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy

Rakitnoe

Rjishev

Skvira

Slavytich

Stavishe

Tarasha

Tetiev

Ukrainka

Fastov

Yagotin

Dmitrovka

Concha Zaspa

Tarasovka

Vishenki

Stoyanka

Romankov

Gostomel

Gorenka

Glevaha

Zazimya

Petrovskoe

Kryukovshchina

Kirovohrad region

Kirovograd

Aleksandriya

Bobrinets

Gaivoron

Golovanevsk

Dobrovelichkovka

Dolinskaya

Znamenka

Kompaneevka

Malaya Viska

Novgorodka

Novoarkhangelsk

Novomirgorod

Novoukrainka

Olshanka

Onufrievka

Petrovo

Svetlovodsk

Ylyanovka

Ystinovka

Crimea

 

Simferopol

Sevastopol

Feodosiya

Kerch

Yalta

Evpatoriya

Alushta

Dzhankoy

Alypka

Armyansk

Bakhchisaray

Belogorsk

Gvardeiskoe

Inkerman

Krasnogvardeisk

Krasnoperekopsk

Lenino

Nijnegorskiy

Oktyabrskoe

Razdolnoe

Saki

Sovetskiy

Sydak

Coctebel

Olenevka

Lubimovka

Zaozernoye

Balaclava

Gurzuf

Partenit

Novoselovka

Foroz

Mishor

Parkovoe

Schkolnoe

Nikolaevka

Luhansk region
Lugansk

Alchevsk

Bryanka

Lisichansk

Lutugino

Rovenki

Rubegnoe

Severodonetsk

Stakhanov

Starobelsk

Schastie

Krasnyi Luch

Sverdlovsk

Antratsyt

Teplogorsk

Krasnopartizansk

Kremennaya

Volynsk Region
Lutsk

Lutsk reg.

Vladimir- Volinskiy

Gorokhov

Ivanichi

Kivertsi

Kovel

Kamen-Kashirskiy

Lokachi

Lubomichl

Luboml

Manevichi

Novovolinsk

Ratno

Rogishe

Staraya Vigevka

Turiysk

Shatsk

Lviv Region
Lviv

Belz

Bibrka

Brodi

Brukhovichi

Busk

Borislav

Velikiy Lubin

Vinniki

Gorodok

Dobromil

Dobrotvor

Drogobich

Dyblyani

Zhidachiv

Zhovkva

Kamyanka-Byrskaya

Komarno

Krakovets

Lavrov

Mostiska

Morshin

Myrovanoe

Noviy Razdel

Novoyavorovsk

Olesko

Peremishlyani

Pystomiti

Rava-Rysskaya

Radekhov

Razdel

Sambir

Skole

Sokal

Sosnovka

Stariy Sambir

Stebnik

Striy

Sydovaya Vishnya

Tryskavets

Turka

Khodorov

Chervonograd

Shegini

Yavorov

Sokolniki

Zimnay Voda

Skhodnitsa

Shklo

Virov

Mykolaiv region
Nikolaev

Pervomaisk

Bashtanka

Voznesensk

Novaya Odessa

Ochakov

Snigirevka

Yujnoykrainsk

Barmashovo

Rybakovka

Koblevo

Odessa region
Odessa

Aleksandrovka

Chernomorskoe

Ilichevsk

Yujnoe

Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy

Sergeevka

Komenternovskoe

Sovinion

Teplodar

Ovidiopol

Mizikebicha

Izmail

Razdelnaya

Sarata

Krasnoselka

Petrovka(Komentern region)

Petrovka(Ivanovskiy region)

Velikiy Dalnik

Velikodolinskoe

Sykhoi Liman

Prilimanskoe

Nerubaiskoe

Dachnaya

Fontanska

Chabanka

Svetlodolinskoe

Shiryaevo

Kotovskogo

Zatoka

Usatovо

Poltava region
Kremenchug

Poltava

Gadyach

Karlovka

Kobelyaki

Komsomolsk

Kotelva

Lokhvitsa

Machevka

Mirgorod

Lubni

Orjitsa

Reshetilovka

Khorol

Shishaki

Novaya Galeschina

Kamenye potoki

Rivne region
Rovno

Vladimerets

Zdolbynov

Kostopol

Kuznetsovsk

Ostrog

Radivilov

Rakitnoe

Sarni

Dubrovitsya

Sumy region
Sumy

Trostyanets

Yampol

Glukhov

Drujba

Konotop

Krolevets

Lebedin

Romni

Shostka

Vorozhda

Akhtyrka

Ternopil region
Ternopil

Berejani

Borshev

Buchach

Zbaraj

Zborov

Kremenets

Podvolochisk

Pochaev

Skalat

Terebovlya

Chertkov

Khorostkov

Podgaitsy

Zaluzhzhya

Koropets

Velikie gai

Transcarpathian region
Uzhgorod

Beregovo

Bushtino

Vinogradovo

Vishkovo

Dovge

Dolina

Irshava

Kolochava

Mukachevo

Rakhov

Svalyava

Csolotvino

Teresva

Tyachev

Khyst

Chop

Yasinya

Ternovo

Andreevka

Kharkiv region
Kharkov

Zolochiv

Barvenkovo

Bliznuki

Bogodykhov

Borovaya

Valki

Volchansk

Dvurechnaya

Bolshaya Danilovka

Malaya Danilovka

Dergachi

Zachepilovka

Zmiev

Izum

Kigichevka

Kolomak

Komunar

Krasnograd

Krasnocutsk

Kupyansk

Lozovaya

Lubotin

Novaya Vodolaga

Pervomaisk

Pechenegi

Solonitsevka

Sakhnovishena

Chygyev

Shevchenkovo

Tsirkuni

Pesochin

Andreevka

Levkovka

Merefa

Budy

Kherson region
Kherson

Belozerka

Berislav

Velikaya Aleksandrovka

Velikaya Lepetikha

Verkhniy Rogachik

Genichesk

Golaya Pristan

Gornostaevka

Ivanovka

Kolonchak

Kakhovka

Nijnie

Novaya Kakhovka

Novovorontsovka

Novotroitskoe

Visopolie

Skadovsk

Tavriysk

Tsurupinsk

Chaplinka

Krasnoe

Radensk

Khmelnytsky region
Khmelnitsk

Belogorie

Vinkovtsi

Volochisk

Derajnya

Dynaevtsi

Izyaslav

Kamenets-Podolskiy

Krasilov

Letichev

Neteshin

Novaya Ushitsa

Polonnoe

Satonov

Slavyta

Staraya Sinyava

Starokonstantinov

Teofipol

Chemirovtsi

Shepetovka

Yarmolentsi

Slobidka-Kulchievetskaya

Cherkasy region
Cherkassy

Vatytino

Gorodishe

Drabov

Zhashkov

Zvenigorodka

Zolotonosha

Kamenka

Kanev

Katerinopol

Korsun-Shevchenkovskiy

Lisyanka

Mankovka

Monastirishe

Smela

Talnoe

Uman

Khristovka

Chornobay

Chigirin

Shpola

Protsev

Lysyanka

Chernigov region
Chernigov

Nejin

Priluki

Chernivtsi region
Chernovtsy

Boyani

Vijnitsa

Gertsa

Gliboka

Zastavnoi

Kelmentsi

Kitsman

Kolomiya

Kosiv

Novodnestrovsk

Novoselitsa

Pytila

Sakiryani

Starojinets

Khotin

Bancheny
other